Filtreler

7 Temmuz 2020
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 1
  • İY: 0:1
  • ST: 0:2
  • MS: 0:3
Hapoel Haifa FC 7
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 3 12
  • Beitar Jerusalem FC 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Maccabi Haifa FC 2 2
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Vigingur Reykjavik 4
    • İY: 1:3
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:5
    Valur Reykjavik 2
  • Akranes 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Kopavogur 3 2
  • Fjolnir 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    Grotta 7
  • B. Kopavogur 3 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 3:3
    FH Hafnarfjördur 2 8
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Leiknir Reykjavik 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:4
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar 4 4
  • Afturelding 7
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 5:0
    • MS: 7:0
    Magni 4 1
  • Vikingur Olafsvik
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Fram Reykjavik
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Throttur Reykjavik
  • Thor Akureyri
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    IF Vestri
  • Grindavik
    • İY: 4:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 4:4
    Keflavik
  • FC Rostov 6 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Ufa 2 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    FC Arsenal Tula 3 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:4
    FC Krylia Sovyetov Samar. 5 9
  • FC Tambov 3 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Republican FC Akhmat Gro. 5 1
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    FC Orenburg 4 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:4
    CSKA Moskova 2 6
  • FC Spartak Moskova 3 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Lokomotiv Moskova 3 5
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg 2 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    PFC Sochi 3 6
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Nomme Kalju 2 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Kuressaare 3 10
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Tartu JK Tammeka 6 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Tallinna JK Legion 4 8
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Flora Tallinn 8
  • Tallinna Kalev 1 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    FC Levadia Tallinn 1 10
  • Trans Narva 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Paide Flora 4 7
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 7
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    FC Nomme United 1 6
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Aves 4 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Vitoria Setubal 3 4
  • Boavista FC 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Maritimo Madeira 1 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Pho Hien FC 3 10
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    An Giang 2 4
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    AEK Athens 3 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    OFI Crete 2 2
  • Aris Thessaloniki 1 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 2:4
    Olympiacos Piraeus 2 6
  • Paok Thessaloniki 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Panathinaikos Athens 2 2
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Genclerbirligi SK 3 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Fenerbahçe 4 5
  • İstanbul Başakşehir FK 3 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Denizlispor 1 1
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Sivasspor 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Yeni Malatyaspor 3
  • Trabzonspor 1 1
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Antalyaspor 5 5
  • Göztepe 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    MKE Ankaragücü 4 3
  • Alanyaspor 1 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Galatasaray 1 10
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Neuchatel Xamax FCS 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Zürih 1 6
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Servette FC 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Luzern 1 2 6
  • FC Sion 5 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FC Basel 1893 1 9
  • BSC Young Boys 1 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    FC Thun 3 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Cracovia Krakow 6 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Legia Varşova 2 9
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Lech Posnan 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 4:5
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PS: 3:4
    Lechia Gdansk 1 5
  • FC Barcelona 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    RCD Espanyol 1 2 5
  • Real Betis 1 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    CA Osasuna 5 8
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Celta Vigo 4 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Atletico Madrid 3 2
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Getafe CF
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 1:3
    Villarreal CF 3
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Valencia CF 3 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Real Valladolid 2
  • US Lecce 3 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    S.S Lazio 1 3 14
  • AC Milan 4 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 4:2
    • MS: 4:2
    Juventus 1 6
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Fiorentina 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Cagliari Calcio 2 3
  • Genoa FC 1 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    SSC Napoli 8
  • Atalanta Bergamo 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Sampdoria Genoa 3 9
  • Bologna 3 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Sassuolo Calcio 4 8
  • AS Roma 5 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Parma Calcio 1913 1 3
  • Torino FC 1 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Brescia 3 5
  • Utah Royals FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    OL Reign 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Extremadura UD 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Cadiz 3 5
  • Fuenlabrada CF 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Racing Santander 2 5
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Huesca 2 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Alcorcon 2 2
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    CD Mirandes 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Elche 2 3
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Malaga CF 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Deportivo La Coruna 4 4
  • SD Ponferradina 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Lugo 5 3
  • Real Oviedo 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Las Palmas 3 4
  • Umea IK
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    KIF Orebro DFF
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Lillestrom SK 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Hamarkameratene 1 1
  • UMF Njardvik
    • MS: 0:1
    Throttur Vogum
  • Haukar Hafnarfjordur
    • MS: 1:2
    UMF Selfoss
  • Vidir Gardur
    • MS: 0:3
    IR Reykjavik
  • IF Völsungur
    • MS: 2:2
    KF Fjardabyggdar
  • Kari
    • MS: 0:0
    Kordrengir
  • Vaengir Jupiters 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Augnablik FC 3 10
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Alftanes 4 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    UMF Tindastoll 3 4
  • Hottur/Huginn
    • MS: 1:2
    UMF Einherji
  • KFG Gardabaer 4 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    KV Vesturbaer 3 4
  • Ellidi 3 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Reynir Sandgerdi 3 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Kuopion Palloseura 1 12
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FC Inter Turku 2 1
  • Turun Palloseura 2 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Tampereen Ilves 1 4
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    FC Lahti 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Seinöjoen 2 5
  • HJK Helsinki 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 2
  • IFK Mariehamn 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Honka 9
  • Rovaniemen Palloseura 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    HIFK 7
  • Millwall 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Middlesbrough 3 2
  • Birmingham City 2 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Swansea City 3 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Brentford 1 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Charlton 1 1
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Bristol City 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Hull City 3 6
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Cardiff City
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Blackburn Rovers 1 5
  • Luton Town 4 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Barnsley 2 11
  • Nottingham Forest 2 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Fulham FC 2 6
  • Reading 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Huddersfield Town 2 2
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    S. Wednesday 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 1:3
    Preston North End 2
  • West Bromwich Albion 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Derby County 1 4
  • Wigan Athletic 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    QPR 2
  • Odense Boldklub 3 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Silkeborg IF 3 7
  • Lyngby BK 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sonderjyske 1 2
  • Randers FC 2 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Esbjerg FB 3 1
  • AC Horsens 6
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Hobro IK 1 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Grasshoppers Club Zurich 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    FC Stade LS Ouchy 3 3
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    SC Kriens
    • İY: 4:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 4:1
    FC Aarau 6
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    FC Lausanne-Sport 1 6
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    FC Chiasso 5
  • FC Schaffhausen 3 5
    • İY: 2:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:3
    FC Wil 1900 4 4
  • FC Winterthur 3 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    FC Vaduz 4 6
  • Arsenal 1 1 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Leicester City 1
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Brighton 1 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Liverpool 4 10
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Crystal Palace 1 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Chelsea 9
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Manchester City 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Newcastle United 1
  • Sheffield United 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Wolverhampton 1
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Watford 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Norwich City 4 3
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    West Ham United 1 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Burnley 1 3
  • Fotbal Club FCSB 2 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948 4 1
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    FK Spartaks Jurmala 3 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS 5 4
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    BFC Daugavpils 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 2:3
    FK Rigas Futbola Skola 3 6
  • FK Liepaja 3 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Valmiera FK 3 2
  • Riga FC 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Metta / Lu 2 4
  • Criciuma SC 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CN Marcilio Dias SC 2 7
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    FK Agmk
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    FK Kokand 1912
  • FC Bunyodkor 2 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    PFK Navbahor Namangan 5 3
  • Fjolnir Reykjavik 1 6
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Keflavik 1 2
  • Vikingur Reykjavik
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Grotta
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    NK Bravo 2 7
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    NK Celje 1 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:1
    NK Domzale 2 7
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Mura Murska 1 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    NK Triglav Kranj 4 5
  • FC Viktoria Plzen 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    FC Slovan Liberec 3
  • SK Slavia Prag 3 13
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    AC Sparta Prag 4 5
  • FK Jablonec 3 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Banik Ostrava 3 3
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Rukh Vinnyky
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Agrobiznes Volochisk
  • CS Mioveni 1 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Rapid 1923 4 8
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Vegalta Sendai 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Urawa Red Diamonds 1 7
  • Cerezo Osaka 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Shimizu S-Pulse 1 2
  • Kashiwa Reysol 1 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Yokohama FC 1 1
  • Kashima Antlers 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Hokkaido Consadole Sappo. 5
  • Yokohama Marinos 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Shonan Bellmare 5 3
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Oita Trinata 7
  • Sagan Tosu 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Vissel Kobe 4
  • FC Tokyo 8
    • İY: 0:4
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:4
    Kawasaki Frontale 1 6
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 1
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Gamba Osaka 1
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Akropolis 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Trelleborgs FF 3 3
  • AFC Eskilstuna 3 6
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Jönköping Södra 2 6
  • Degerfors IF 2 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Umea FC 3 3
  • 8 Temmuz 2020
    Gais 1 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Dalkurd FF 4 3
  • Halmstads BK 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Norrby IF 2 3
  • Osters IF 2 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Orgryte IS 1 1 4
  • GIF Sundsvall 1 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Vasteraas SK 1 5
  • Ljungskile SK 3 8
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    IK Brage 3 3
  • Wfc Neman 9
    • İY: 6:0
    • ST: 6:0
    • MS: 12:0
    Wfc Botsor Brest 2
  • Zorka-BDU 1 1 6
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 2:3
    • MS: 3:5
    FC Dinamo BGUFK 1 2 5
  • WFC Bobruichanka 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Wfc Dnepr-Mogilev 9
  • BK-46 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Etella-Espoon Pallo 1 5
  • Stara Zagora 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    PFK Slavya Sofya 5 4
  • Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 6 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Levski Sofya 3 4
  • Harju JK Laagri 5 11
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 5:4
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PS: 4:3
    Raplamaa Jk 4 3
  • SK Hanacka Slavia Kromer. 1 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 5:0
    • MS: 7:0
    FC Strani 1 5
  • Odeva Lipany 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Partizan Bardejov 1 3
  • FC Dinamo Kiev 4 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 9:8
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PS: 8:7
    FC Vorskla Poltava 2 4
  • 7 Temmuz 2020
    Atlas FC 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Mazatlan FC 1 4
  • Pumas UNAM 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CF America 5